SpeedFest 2019 Race Results


SpeedFest 2019 Race Results

JEGS CRA ALL-STARS TOUR PRO LATEMODEL 125

ARCA/CRA SUPER SERIES SUPER LATEMODELS SPEEDFEST 200

Bandolero and Legend Race Results

Pos Car# Bandoleros City and State
1 53 Kelly Puckett McDonough, Ga
2 88 Keaton Hendrix Homerville, Ga
3 14B Kyler Bean Pascagoula, Ms
4 54 Kenny Brady Marietta, Ga
5 O7 Wil Griffis Homerville, Ga
6 64 Mason Maggio Palm Beach Gardens, Fl
7 29 Bailey North Hampton, Ga
8 86 Carter Griffis Homerville, Ga
9 18 Justin Campbell Griffin, Ga
10 14A Landon Adams Mobile, Al
11 5 Garrett Gumm Brooks, Ga
12 10 Denton Clem Warner Robins, Ga
13 25 Kyle Bacon Breman, Ga
14 O8 Clay Hocutt Wilber, Al
15 27B Lee Brown Actworth, Ga
16 22 Gianni Espsito Dacula, Ga
17 13 Nathaniel Harry Griffin, Ga
18 1 Preston Altman Ashburn, Ga
19 7 Matthew Kade Hampton, Ga
20 23 Bailey Buchannan Senoia, Ga
21 12 Shelby Schell Blackshear, Ga
22 27 Kaylei Kade Hampton, Ga
23 99 Christopher Alman Senoia, Ga
DNS 38 Will Peacock Dublin, Ga
       
Pos Car# Legends City and State
1 32 Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, Ga
2 72 Nick Woodall Canton, Ga
3 88 Hunter Johnson Griffin, Ga
4 21 Ashton Whitener Monticello, Ga
5 12 Gage Roberts Milledgeville, Ga
6 5 Max Brady Marietta, Ga
7 27H Max Hennebaul Monroe, Ga
8 O1I Lawson Ingold Alpharetta, Ga
9 O8S Russell Shore Jefferson, Ga
10 20 Holt Halder Cumming, Ga
11 24R Bryson Ruff Indian Trail, Nc
12 26 Trent Barfield Hamilton, Ga
13 8 Lee Ragan Catula, Ga
14 30 Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, Ga
15 96 Christopher Alman Senoia, Ga
16 68 Caleb Sanford Dolphin Island, Al
17 3 Logan Misuraca Sanford, Fl
18 25 Zac Bacon Bremen, Ga
19 28 Cody Hall Griffin, Ga
20 O1T Joe Tapley Colbert, Ga
21 73 Ian Hampton Stockbridge, Ga
22 19 Tony Armbruster McDonough, Ga
23 64 Joshua Hicks Senoia, Ga
24 27V Kevin Vaughn Augusta, Ga
25 00M Scott Moseley McDonough, Ga
26 24H Cale Hall Griffin, Ga
27 10 Blaze Crawford Fayetteville, Ga
28 8 Jessie Thomas Brasselton, Ga

SOUTHERN PRO AM TRUCK SERIES

WHEELMAN SPORTSMAN SERIES