Results


A Race For Tank Pure Stock Spectacular – May 29th Results

Mini Stock 1 #6 Jason Richardson 2 #54 Chad Purdue 3 #00 Cliff Hines 4 #28 Brett Roberts 5 #69 Chris Jackson 6 #408 Kinley Bug Taylor 7 #84 TC Hood Bandolero Bandits / Outlaws 1 #08 Clay Hocutt 2 #46 Nicholas Denton 3 #22 Gianni Esposito 4 #99 Baylor O'Neil 5 #38 Emma Britt 6 #4 Mitchell Flater 7 #00 Katelynn Hicks 8 #9 [...]

Read more...

Top Gun Series – May 15th Results

Go Karts 1              #90 Jesse James Burch   2              #97 Freeman Burch   3              #09 Dalton Stripling   4              #33 Brian Miller   5              #24 Cliff Daniels   6              #91 Malachi Burch   7              #28 Davey Welch   8              #1 Gavin Herrin   Legends Young Lion 1              #24B Lanie Buice   2              #88 Keaton Hendrix   3              #9 Jackson Reynolds   4              #75 Brayden Hunley   5              #17B Hudson Bulger   Legends SP Pro Master 1              #24H Cale [...]

Read more...

Saturday Night Showdown May 1st Results

Bandolero Bandits and Outlaws May 1st 1 #08 Clay Hocutt 2 #9 Garrett Erwin 3 #07 Carter Griffis 4 #10 Denton Clem 5 #46 Nicholas Denton 6 #22 Gianni Esposito 7 #48 Kyle Bacon 8 #4 Mitchell Flater 9 #01 Sebastian Asztalos 10 #99 Baylor O'Neil 11 #44 Cash Belk 12 B5 Braden Brumley Legends Young Lion May 1st 1 #24B Lanie Buice 2 [...]

Read more...

Spring Fling April 25th Results

Bandolero Bandit and Outlaw April 25 1 #46 Nicholas Denton 2 #07 Carter Griffis 3 #9 Garrett Erwin 4 #18 Killian McMann 5 #4 Mitchell Flater 6 #00 Katelynn Hicks 7 #27 Kayli Kade 8 #99 Baylor O'Neil 9 #7 McKenna Kendrew 10 #10 Denton Clem 11 #55 Mardy Robert III 12 #01 Sebastian Asztalos 13 #22 Gianni Esposito 14 #38 Emma Britt 15 [...]

Read more...

Ga Soring Nationals March 27 Results

Saturday March 27th Legends 1. 24 Cale Hall 2. 28 Cody Hall 3. 88 Keaton Hendrix 4. 77 Timothy Watson 5. 72 Nick Woodall 6. 24B Lanie Buice 7. 73 Ian Hampton 8. 15 Bill Plemmons 9. 05 Ronnie Wehunt 10. 23 Braden Summersell 11. 17 Winston Jeshuran 12. 75 Brayden Hunley 13. 30 Trey Tadrzak 14. 22 Scott Mosley 15. 09 Jackson Reynolds 16. 01 [...]

Read more...

Ga Spring Nationals March 26 Results

Friday March 26th Bandoleros 1.  07 Carter Griffis 2. 04 Mitchell Flater 3. 09 Garrett Irwin 4. 46 Nicholas Denton 5. 01 Sebastian Azstalos 6. 10 Denton Clem 7. 99 Baylor O'Neil 8. 2 Sara Sullivan 9. 00 Katelynn Hicks 10. 38 Emma Britt 11. 7 McKenna Kendrew Legends 1. 24 Cale Hall 2. 77 Timothy Watson 3. 01 Graham Campbell 4. 28 Cody Hall 5. 88 [...]

Read more...