Race Results – September 15, 2018


Race Results – September 15, 2018

POS CAR# Bandolero Bandits / Outlaws Division Laps Points
1 88 Keaton Hendrix – GA Outlaw 15 25
2 47 Blaise Maddox – Ga Outlaw 15 23
3 54 Kenny Brady – GA Outlaw 15 22
4 7 Wil Griffis – GA Outlaw 15 21
5 86 Carter Griffis – GA Bandit 15 20
6 64 Mason Maggio – FL Outlaw 15 19
7 32 Zachary Miracle – NC Bandit 15 18
8 18 Justin Campbell – GA Outlaw 15 17
9 29 Bailey North – GA Bandit 15 16
10 7 Matthew Kade – GA Bandit 14 15
11 38 Will Peacock – GA Rookie Bandit 10 15
12 13 Nathaniel Harry – GA Rookie Bandit 10 15
13 1 Preston Altman – GA Rookie Bandit 10 15
14 23 Bailey Buchanan – GA Rookie Outlaw 9 15
15 35 Kayli Kade – GA RookieBandit 9 15
16 12 Shelby Schell – GA RookieOutlaw 6 15
           
POS CAR# Legends Young Lion / Semi Pro Division Laps Points
1 0 Drew Dollar – GA Semipro 20 25
2 24 Cale Hall – GA Semipro 20 23
3 97 Davis Rochester – TN Semipro 20 22
4 72 Nick Woodall – GA Semipro 20 21
5 70 Blaze Crawford – GA Young Lion 20 20
6 80 Max Brady – GA Semipro 20 19
7 12 Gage Roberts – GA Young Lion 20 18
8 21 Ashton Whitener – GA Young Lion 20 17
9 27 Max Hennebaul – GA Young Lion 20 16
10 26 Annabelle Mohwish – GA Young Lion 20 15
11 0 Nathan Jackson – GA Young Lion 20 15
12 30 Trey Tadrzak – GA Semipro 20 15
13 73 Ian Hampton – GA YoungLion 11 15
           
POS CAR# Legends Pro / Master Division Laps Points
1 15 William Plemons – GA Pro 20 25
2 0 Joshua Hicks – GA Pro 20 23
3 28 Cody Hall – GA Pro 20 22
4 21 Riley Halverson – SC Pro 20 21
5 88 Hunter Johnson – GA Pro 20 20
6 11 Will Martin – GA Pro 20 19
7 29 Mike Weed – GA Pro 20 18
8 11 Jim Foster – GA Master 19 17
9 7 Winston Jeshuran – GA Master 19 16
10 3 Clay Lee – GA Master 19 15
11 1 Joe Tapley – GA Master 19 15
12 1 Reza Sedghi – GA Master 17 15
           
POS CAR# Go Karts Division Laps Points
1 87 James Chance Modified 10 25
2 90 Jesse James Stock 10 25
3 97 Freeman Burch Stock 10 23
4 24 Josh Helms Stock 10 22
5 24 Cliff Daniels Stock 10 23
6 1 Frank Pittman Economy 10 25
7 43 Tom Sinnott Economy 9 23
8 5 Marty Roundtree Modified 9 22
9 4 William Simpson Economy 8 22
10 1x C.R. Brackett Modified 4 21
11 76 Cliff Hines Modified 2 20
12 12 Frank Lancaster Modified 1 19
13 3 Sam Hines Modified DNS 14
DQ 2x Rodney Walden Economy 8 0
           
POS CAR# Mini Stock Division Laps Points
1 R2K Banks Perdue Mini Stock 10 25
2 5 Chad Perdue Mini Stock 10 23
3 11 Dannny White Mini Stock 10 22
4 X Billy Hix Mini Stock 9 21
           
POS CAR# Enduro Division Laps Points
1 21 Dusty Stafford Enduro 15 25
2 54 Carlton Israel Enduro 15 23
3 0 Justin Butterworth Enduro 15 22
4 18 Shane Calitine Enduro 15 21
5 9 Michael Olds Enduro 14 20
6 19 Jake Roberts Enduro 10 19
7 20 Steve Renner Enduro DNS 14
8 0 Buddy Hayslip Jr Enduro DNS 14
           
POS CAR# Outlaw Latemodel Division Laps Points
1 21 David Hodges Outlaw Latemodel 10 25
2 7 Billy Nipper Outlaw Latemodel 10 23
3 42 Stewart Smith Outlaw Latemodel 10 22
           
POS CAR# Pure Stock Division Laps Points
1 14 DW Hinson Pure Stock 15 25
2 16 Chris neighbors Pure Stock 15 23
3 21 Dusty Stafford Pure Stock 15 22
4 58 David Jones Pure Stock 15 21
5 25 Scott Vaughn Pure Stock 15 20
6 74 Jay Sorrow Pure Stock 1 19