Race Results – May 18th, 2019


Race Results – May 18th, 2019

Crisp Motorsports Park
Race Results
May 18th, 2019

  Enduro Div
1 #86 Jason McMillian   
2 #21 Dusty Stafford   E
3 #13 Dustin Diem   E
4 #54 Carlton Israel    E
5 #18 Shane Calitine    E
6 #51 Michael Lambert   E
7 #117 John Burke   E
8 #0H Buddy Hayslip Jr   E
9 #17 Wesley Burke  E
     
  Outlaw Latemodel  
1 #7 Billly Nipper    OLM
2 #42 Stuart Smith   OLM
3 #127 Dylan Brubaker   OLM
4 #15 Dalton Leverett    OLM
5 #21H David Hodges   OLM
     
  Pure Stock  
1 #7 Craig Shiver   PS
2 #25 Scott Yaughn   PS
3 #16 Chris Neighbors   PS
4 #07 Jeff Prescott   PS
DQ #58 David Jones   PS
DQ #21 Dusty Stafford   PS
     
  Mini Stock MS
1 #32 Jamie Harrison  MS
2 #R2K Banks Perdue   MS
3 #11 Danny White    MS
4 #3 Taylor Akin   MS
5 #15 Nick Cook   MS
6 #5 Chad Purdue   MS
     
  Pro Trucks  
1 #56 Josh Hicks   PT
2 #40 Rodney Benefield   PT
3 #5 Rodney Wehunt  PT
4 #55 Hunter Hall  PT
5 #7 Kody Brusso   PT
6 #88 Hunter Johnson  PT
7 #26 Annabelle Mowhish  PT
     
  Pro Latemodels  
1 #35 Jake Garcia  PLM
2 #5K Daniel Keene Jr.   PLM
3 #22 Brandon Herbert   PLM
4 #12 Brandon Brilliant   PLM
5 #9 Chris Dilbek   PLM
6 #21 Ryan Herbert   PLM
7 #4 Gage Rodgers    PLM
8 #16 David Hodges   PLM
9 #66 Lee Todd   PLM
10 #5 Logan Nalley   PLM
11 #95 Warren Mobley   PLM
DNS #28 Steve Strom PLM
     
  Stock Appearing/Modified Karts  
1 #90 Jesse James Burch   SA
2 #24D Cliff Daniels   Mod
3 #97 Freeman Burch    SA
4 #24 Josh Helms    SA
5 #5 Marty Rountree   SA
6 #3 Travis Daniels   Mod
7 #2 Cliff Hines    Mod
8 #24W Rodney Walden    Mod
9 #12 Frank Lancaster    Mod
10 #13 Thomas Huffman    SA
11 #11 Alex Maloy    SA
DNS #44 Paul Howell SA
DNS #19 Randi Deal SA
     
  Economy Karts  
1 #4S William Simpson    Econ
2 #06 Tommy Howell    Econ
3 #A1 Ardie Perry    Econ
4 #00 Cliff Hines    Econ
DQ #4M Curtis Mallard Jr.    Econ
DNS #6 Roger Hall Econ
DNS #75 Jerry Coleman Econ
     
  Legends SP Pro Master  
1 #28 Cody Hall   PRO
2 #15 William Plemons  III PRO
3 #12 Gage Roberts   SP
4 #24 Cale Hall   PRO
5 #72 Nick Woodall SP
6 #05 Jensen Jorgensen   PRO
7 #1 Ryan Rackley   SP
8 #15 Bill Plemons Jr MASTER
9 #18 Ian Hampton   SP
10 #30 Trey Tadrzak    SP
11 #35 Hayden Swank   SP
12 #31 Johnathan Cook   SP
     
  Legends Young Lion/Charger  
1 #28 Timothy Watson  YL
2 #21 Ashton Whitener   YL
3 #64 Mason Maggio   YL
4 #7J Nathan Jackson   YL
5 #88 Keaton Hendrix   YL
6 #7F Michael Frazier   C-Master
7 #11 Lance Spurling  C-SP
     
  Bandolero Rookies  
1 #27 Kayli Kade   R-Bandit
2 #99T Topher Almon   R-Bandit
3 #1 Preston Altman R-Bandit
     
  Bandolero Bandit and Outlaws  
1 #53 Kelly Puckett  Outlaw
2 #07 Will Griffis    Outlaw
3 #64 Mason Maggio    Outlaw
4 #86 Carter Griffis   Bandit
5 #29 Bailey North    Outlaw
6 #38 Will Peacock    Bandit
7 #22 Gianni Esposito  Bandit
8 #14 Ford Childers   Bandit
DNS #13 Nathaniel Harry Bandit
DNS #7 Matthew Kade Outlaw