Pure Stock


Points Last Updated: October 19, 2022 8:48 am

Driver26-Mar9-Apr23-Apr7-May21-May4-Jun25-Jun30-Jul13-Aug20-Aug24-Sep1-Oct15-OctTotal
Duck Pierce252323252325152225252123275
Carlton Israel191918212221192320202219243
Jason Jones2122222021231618211920223
Brian Casey2122151616252122152121215
Dusty Carr191717171818201718181915213
Billy Nipper2325252025232515150196
Dusty Stafford191922212223152018179
Scott Yaughn20151819232322140
James Blount182021152220116
Jeff Prescott151915162216103
Josh Taylor15025252590
Charlie Seroki1521201571
Tommy Skinner1518191971
Josh LaBatch1820161569
Paul Shirah1620171568
Buddy Atkinson17151850
Nickey Pate16171548
John Wesley Beaver15161546
Ron Bryant151732
DJ Martin151530
Jason Price2323
DW Hinson2323
Dustin Diem2222
Michael Lambert1818
Tyler Rainey1717
Josh Wise1717
Jessie Thomas1515