Pure Stock


Points Last Updated: July 13, 2021 4:33 pm

POSPure Stock3/26/3/274/245/15/155/296/127/177/318/14Total
1Jeff Prescott232325232517136
2Jason Jones222220192322128
3Duck Pierce211423221725122
4Josh Taylor2525222521118
5James Blount202119181816112
6DJ Martin191817191891
7Charlie Seroki21212264
8Billy Nipper202343
9Tommy Skinner202141
10Chris Neighbors201636
11Scott Yaughn2020
12Dusty Carr1919
13Nathan McBride1717