Pure Stock


Points Last Updated: August 24, 2021 11:31 am

POSPure Stock3/26/3/274/245/15/155/296/127/177/318/14Total
1Jeff Prescott232325232517191823196
2Jason Jones222220192322162122187
3Duck Pierce21142322172522230167
4Josh Taylor25252225212322163
5James Blount2021191818162125158
6DJ Martin1918171918182020149
7Charlie Seroki2121222021105
8Billy Nipper20232525093
9Chris Neighbors20161955
10Tommy Skinner202141
11Dusty Carr191736
12Scott Yaughn2020
13Nathan McBride1717