Pure Stock


Points Last Updated: August 17, 2022 10:56 am

Driver26-Mar9-Apr23-Apr7-May21-May4-Jun25-Jun30-Jul13-AugTotal
Duck Pierce252323252325152225206
Billy Nipper232525202523251515196
Jason Jones2122222021231618163
Carlton Israel1919182122211923162
Dusty Carr1917171718182017143
James Blount182021152220116
Brian Casey21221516162521136
Scott Yaughn201518192395
Dusty Stafford1919222122103
Paul Shirah1620171568
Jeff Prescott1519151665
Josh LaBatch182038
Charlie Seroki15212056
Tommy Skinner15181952
DJ Martin151530
Jason Price2323
Dustin Diem2222
Michael Lambert1818
Tyler Rainey1717
Buddy Atkinson171532
Nickey Pate1616
Josh Taylor15015
Ron Bryant1515