Pro Late Models


Points Last Updated: October 19, 2022 8:47 am

Driver26-Mar23-Apr30-Jul15-OctTotal
Cody Hall1623232183
Cale Hall1516202374
Gio Ruggiero23252573
Stuart Dutton1519211570
Allen Gordon22182262
Cody King15151848
Tanner Carter15151747
Josh Hicks212546
Hudson Halder192039
Lanie Buice221638
Zak Dixon182038
Zack Dixon152237
Christopher Tullis211536
Spencer Bragg151934
Buck Rhoden151833
Holt Halder171532
Timothy Watson151732
Justin South2525
Michael Hinde2020
Brad May1919
Casey Roderick1818
Benjamin Jones1717
Maddison Bragg1616
Graham Campbell1515
David Hodges Jr1515
Kevin Herbert1515