Outlaw Late Models


Points Last Updated: July 13, 2021 4:40 pm

PosOutlaw Latemodels27-Mar24-Apr1-May29-May12-Jun17-Jul11-Sep25-Sep16-OctTotal
1Timothy Watson2523232525121
2Nick Shelnut2121212022105
3David Hodges191920221494
4Stuart Dutton2325232192
5Maddison Bragg171616172086
6Gage Roberts2022192384
7Wil Griffis161517161983
8David Murphy18192158
9Troy French151833
10Tyler Rainey151833
11Josh Hicks2525
12Jason Welch2222
13Jake Finch2222
14Kody Bruso2020
15Daniel Webster1818
16Scott Mosley1717