Outlaw Late Models


Points Last Updated: October 15, 2021 10:00 am

PosOutlaw Latemodels3/274/245/15/296/127/177/318/149/119/2510/16Total
1Timothy Watson25232325252325232025237
2David Hodges19192022141520252123198
3Nick Shelnut212121202215192521164
4Stuart Dutton23252321252322162
5Maddison Bragg171616172016182118159
6Gage Roberts202219232223129
7Wil Griffis1615171619171522115
8David Murphy181921201593
9Kody Bruso202040
10Hunter Johnson192140
11Donnie Brown19172036
12Troy French151833
13Tyler Rainey151833
14Josh Hicks2525
14Jason Welch2222
15Jake Finch2222
16Jake Bollman2222
17Brooke Storer2222
18Cameron Henderson2121
19Chuck Heirs1919
20Daniel Webster1818
21Bill Bethea1818
22Scott Mosley1717
23Cameron Weiburg1616
24Cody Brinson1515
25Kraig Hall1515
26Chad Pierce1515
27Bubba Winslow1515
28Jeremy Burchfield1515