Mini Stock


Points Last Updated: June 24, 2022 2:56 pm

Driver26-Mar9-Apr23-Apr7-May21-May4-JunTotal
Jason Richardson222523222322137
Chris Jackson232122252020131
Tyler McWhorter212320211616117
Justin Bridges022250252395
Jeff Carter20210222184
Jason Richardson Jr1020191867
Jeremy McDonald231841
Mikey Olds151934
Zac Reimer2525
Tony Newman2525
Banks Perdue2121
Danny White1919
Robert Holder1818
Taylor Akin1717
Marty Roundtree1717