Mini Stock


Points Last Updated: September 29, 2022 11:00 am

Driver26-Mar9-Apr23-Apr7-May21-May4-Jun25-Jun30-Jul13-Aug20-Aug24-SepTotal
Jason Richardson2225232210232322232321237
Chris Jackson2321222521211821222218234
Justin Bridges0222510252525252524206
Tyler McWhorter212320211717151717168
Jason Richardson Jr1020191916181818138
Banks Perdue222216212016117
Jeff Carter202110232220116
Mikey Olds162015202017108
Marty Roundtree181915162088
Brett Roberts1918192278
Chad Perdue21232367
Jeremy McDonald23191759
Kinley Taylor211940
Zac Reimer2525
Randy Woodard2525
Danny White2020
Robert Holder1818
Taylor Akin1818
Fallon Goolsby1717
Duck Pearce1616
Tony Newman00