Mini Stock


Points Last Updated: July 13, 2021 4:26 pm

POSMini Stock3/26/3/274/245/15/155/296/127/177/318/14Total
1Kinley "Bug" Taylor232525251919136
2Chris Jackson202222212022127
3Jason Richardson2323232523117
4Cliff Hines211421202218116
5Chad Perdue2222232592
6Banks Perdue20192160
7Troy French251944
8Joe Wingard191938
9Marti Roundtree181432
10Jeff Carter2121
11Brett Roberts2121
12Justin Bently2020
13Mikie Olds2020
14TC Hood1818
15Jake Roberts1717
16Danny White1414