Legends


Points Last Updated: July 13, 2021 4:26 pm

POSLegends3/26/3/27 4/164/245/15/155/296/127/177/318/14Total
1Cale Hall2525252525252525200
2Keaton Kendrix2022252523232518181
3Lanie Buice1919232325252322179
4Cody Hall2123232122232323179
5Brayden Hunley1515222022212016151
6Timothy Watson232121222322132
7Jackson Reynolds15152022222221137
8Nick Woodall20202016211615128
9Trey Tadrzak1815151515151715125
10Ian Hampson18151715192020124
11Bill Plemmons17161515182119121
12Ronnie Wehunt16151516191798
13Benjamin Jones171615151881
14Matthew Kade2121142177
15Mike Fraser171515151577
16Michael Gannon1818191772
17Graham Campbell22212063
18Josh Hicks16222361
19Winston Jeshuran1515151560
20Scott Mosley15141645
21Hudson Bulger212041
22Jason Treschl191938
23Rusty Turner201535
24Jonathan Taylor2222
25Nathan Jackson2020
26Dylan Brubaker1919
27Austin Brubaker1818
28Jensen Jorgensen1818
29Kenneth Henderson1717
30Robbie Woodall1515
31Braden Summersell1515
32Treyce Capers1515
33Morgan Alexander1515
34Jim Foster1515
35Clint Hall1515