Legends


Points Last Updated: May 4, 2022 4:25 pm

POSDriver25-Mar26-Mar9-Apr23-Apr23-AprTotal        
1Lanie Buice2025252525120
2Gianni Esposito2521222323114
3Cody Hall2225211522105
4Luke Yarborough2219231918101
5Hudson Bulger2118202121101
6Timothy Watson2523252598
7Ian Hampton192016171587
8Jarrett Wagman1823232387
9Travis Streetman161517191986
10Cale Hall2320222186
11Garrett Gumm2022212083
12Ronnie Wehunt181815151581
13Kinley "Bug" Taylor151515171779
14Michael Fraser171715151579
15Kevin Vaughn161615151577
16Jackson Reynolds23202063
17Coleman Moody1515161662
18Graham Campbell21211961
19Keaton Hendrix22201961
20Garrett Irwin17172155
21Emily Arenas18181854
22Bill Plemons15151646
23Winston Jeshuran15151545
24Trey Tadrzak15151545
25George Phillips222244
26Jason Treschl222042
27Josh Dickens231538
28Jeff Haynie191938
29Jesse Martinez181533
30Ashton Chilton161733
31Jeremy Mullinax151530
32Steve Capenter151530
33Jim Foster151530
34Donovan Strauss2525
35Anthony Hyman1919
36Robbie Woodall1818
37John Harrison1717
38Stewart Wilkerson1616
39Mike Brand1616
40Lisa Young1515
41Phillip Young1515