Legends


Points Last Updated: August 16, 2022 11:19 am

Driver25-Mar26-Mar9-Apr23-Apr23-Apr7-May21-May21-May4-Jun25-Jun30-Jul13-Aug13-Aug19-Aug20-AugTotal
Hudson Bulger21182021212021192325201617262
Lanie Buice2025252525252323192325258
Ian Hampton19201617151515152221151915224
Gianni Esposito2521222322221821151523227
Cody Hall2225211522252523251515233
Jarrett Wagman18232323231522252216210
Luke Yarborough2219231918181817181820210
Michael Frazer171715151515151520221615197
Ronnie Wehunt181815151516151523151718200
Timothy Watson252325252225145
Jackson Reynolds23202021202021145
Garrett Gumm202221202216212525192
Kevin Vaughn161615151515151515137
Keaton Hendrix222019201915202021176
Emily Arenas181818181715151515149
Trey Tadrzak151515151515151515135
Jesse Martinez18151718252122136
George Phillips2223232222112
Cale Hall2320222123109
Bill Plemons151516151515161817142
Travis Streetman161517191919105
Jason Treschl222021151997
Coleman Moody15151616161795
Robbie Woodall181920162194
Kinley "Bug" Taylor151515171779
Steve Carpenter15151515151515105
Noah Ryan191816202194
Winston Jeshuran15151521151697
Graham Campbell21211961
Sam Cornman23152260
Garrett Irwin17172155
Jeremy Mullinax15152353
TJ DeCaire252550
Donovan Strauss25251969
Jim Foster15151949
Benjamin Jones17151547
Lisa Young15151545
Phillip Young15151545
Gavin Graham2120231579
Josh Dickens231538
Jeff Haynie191938
John Harrison171936
Cooper Gaul17171852
Ashton Chilton161733
Mike Brand161531
Zachary Werkman151530
Mitchell Thompson2222
Anthony Hyman1919
Nathan Jackson1818
Joshua Mullins1717
Stewart Wilkerson1616
Spencer Bragg15192054
Damon Burdette1515
Evan McKnight151530
Noah Cornman222244
Christopher Clanton212344
Joey Clanton151934