Enduro


Points Last Updated: July 13, 2021 4:34 pm

POSEnduro3/26/3/274/245/15/155/296/127/177/318/14Total
1Lee Akin252325192325140
2Scott Rainey2225222523117
3Dusty Stafford2322232220110
4Michael Lambert2121212122106
5Michael Hutto2020202119100
6Brian Casey17222160
7Wesley Burke19181855
8Mary Brumly201737
9Tyler Rainey2525
10Cody Hale2323
11Michael Gills2020
12Freeman Burch1919
13Jason McMillian1919
14David Gills1818
15Charlie Daniels1818