Enduro


Points Last Updated: October 15, 2021 9:48 am

POSEnduro3/26/3/274/245/15/155/296/127/177/318/149/119/2510/16Total
1Dusty Stafford23222322202122202122216
2Michael Lambert212121212219212121188
3Scott Rainey22252225232525167
4Lee Akin25232519232522162
5Brian Casey17222123232222150
6Michael Hutto202020211920120
7Craig Shiver2025232593
8Wesley Burke1918181974
9Tyler Rainey25252373
10Buddy Hayslip18191855
11Mary Brumly201737
12Shane Calitine172037
13Cody Hale2323
14Josh Taylor2323
15Michael Gills2020
16Freeman Burch1919
17Jason McMillian1919
18David Gills1818
19Charlie Daniels1818
20Tim Goforth1717