Enduro


Points Last Updated: October 19, 2022 8:48 am

Driver25-Mar23-Apr7-May21-May4-Jun25-Jun13-Aug19-Aug24-Sep15-OctTotal
Michael Lambert222523222223231423197
Tyler Rainey2323252520222522185
Craig Shiver2325230252525146
Jason Buchannon21201919221919139
Jay Sorrow222121212120126
Michael Hutto21232266
Tyler Johnson20201959
Billy Nipper252550
James Yawn222143
Dusty Stafford142236
Wesley Burke2323
Rick Hawkis2121
TJ Rigdon2020
Patrick Rouse2020