Bandolero


Points Last Updated: October 19, 2022 8:49 am

Driver25-Mar26-Mar9-Apr23-Apr23-Apr7-May21-May21-May4-Jun26-Jun30-Jul13-Aug13-Aug19-Aug20-Aug24-Sep1-Oct1-Oct15-OctTotal
Nicholas Denton25252325252321232525211515191822252525425
Emma Britt22222022231923212323232020232525252322424
Austin Cook18202117212119182221222122181921222018381
Mitchell Flater212118211625222522232121232119319
Kyle Bacon2519181525222525252223202523312
Dylan Bongiovanni5551618192018162520232221233
Billy Lee55555555522151615161519202120224
Bryce Sanders2323232023212022175
Baylor Oneil221815171719191717161
Emma Teal5555555518192119117
Sebastian Asztelos171517222020111
Owen Bridges555555555555555555595
Austin Bloodworth161717151681
Camden Hanson555555555555555580
Carson Sherman555555555555555580
Harper Fountain55555555555555575
Rodney Dowless1919151972
Lane Christensen1820191572
Mckenna Kendrew2018151568
Connor Butler1516221568
Wyatt Youngblodd55555181962
Cole Lambert5555555555555
Katelyn Hicks19151852
Rylee Hanson555555555550
Colton Glass55555555545
Darren Krantz222345
Alex Hartwig232245
Kendal Stevens55555555545
Lila Morrow555185543
Mardy Roberts212041
JT Oconnor182038
Masson Roberts191837
Carter Erickson152035
Kayli Kade151530
Lexi Hays55555530
Luke Young5555525
Matt Hodges555520
Neal Dulin160016
Laquan McCoy1515
Paxton Sanders55515
James Benkhe55515
Holt Hodges5510
Briella Rudolph5510
Topher Almond5510
Javier Soto55
Kinsley Tatum55