Bandolero


Points Last Updated: September 29, 2022 10:59 am

Driver25-Mar26-Mar9-Apr23-Apr23-Apr7-May21-May21-May4-Jun26-Jun30-Jul13-Aug13-Aug19-Aug20-Aug24-SepTotal
Emma Britt22222022231923212323232020232525354
Nicholas Denton25252325252321232525211515191822350
Austin Cook18202117212119182221222122181921321
Mitchell Flater21211821162522252223212123279
Kyle Bacon2519181525222525252223244
Bryce Sanders2323232023212022175
Dylan Bongiovanni5551618192018162520167
Billy Lee55555555522151615161519163
Baylor Oneil221815171719191717161
Sebastian Asztelos171517222020111
Austin Bloodworth161717151681
Owen Bridges55555555555555575
Rodney Dowless1919151972
Lane Christensen1820191572
Camden Hanson5555555555555570
Mckenna Kendrew2018151568
Connor Butler1516221568
Harper Fountain555555555555565
Carson Sherman55555555555560
Emma Teal555555551858
Katelyn Hicks19151852
Cole Lambert555555555550
Lila Morrow555185543
Rylee Hanson5555555540
JT Oconnor182038
Carter Erickson152035
Colton Glass555555535
Kayli Kade151530
Kendal Stevens55555530
Wyatt Youngblodd5555525
Neal Dulin1616
Luke Young55515
Laquan McCoy1515
Paxton Sanders55515
James Benkhe55515
Matt Hodges5510
Holt Hodges5510
Briella Rudolph5510
Lexi Hays5510
Topher Almond55