Bandolero


Points Last Updated: July 13, 2021 4:25 pm

POSBandolero3/26/3/27 4/164/245/15/155/296/127/177/318/14Total
1Nicholas Denton2122252520222325183
2Carter Griffis2523152322211623168
3Garrett Irwin22252322232517157
4Baylor O'Neil1817211715192120148
5Mitchell Flater23201520172019134
6Emma Britt15151915152021120
7Sebastian Azstalos202120151615107
8Denton Clem191618152118107
9Giana Esposito221519172295
10Katelynn Hicks161815191886
11Clay Hocutt25232573
12McKenna Kendrew1519161666
13Kyle Bacon18172257
14Cash Belk1010101040
15Killian McMann152136
16Kayli Kade151833
17Mardy Roberts III171532
18Sara Sullivan171532
19Mason Roberts101020
20Bryson Brumbley10101030
21Austin Bloodworth1010
22Kendal Sellars1010