Legends



PosCar #Legends3/254/84/225/66/36/236/247/87/22Total
128Cody Hall1616502522222250223
288Hunter Johnson1920382321162538200
324Cale Hall1518362119201940188
4OODrew Dollar15154419212346183
578Corey Heim25154423252223177
63Clay Lee151530181520181030171
78Rafe Slate15194622182521166
81Ryan Rackley15151823201042143
971Dawson Fletcher2125462125138
1013Bubba Harry2240232522132
1126Annabelle Mohwish151530161532123
123Casey Tate2021201044115
1315AWilliam Plemons23153825101
1451Nicholas Waters1515341918101
1556Josh Hicks15234220100
1633CCanon Conchran2015302287
1751XBrandon Collins1540151585
1821Chris McKeehan15283073
193CCarden Cochran15154272
202Dylan Murry225072
2153Nick Adams18163670
2210Curtis Jarrad1515191766
2322Cooper Hightower1515171764
2415Bill Plemons15153060
2518AAudrey Ruark153247
268Randy Shubert153247
275Barry Bowen153045
2814Hunter Burns15151444
292Matthew Banard232144
3076Chuck Pittman103040
3172Robbie Woodall181937
3212James Edsall3636
33OOChris Weddle3434
3422Scott Moseley181634
3530Trey Tadrzak3434
3625Christopher Clanton171532
3711Jim Foster151732
3828Ashton Whitener3030
3929Mike Weed2121
40O1Treyce Capers2020
4125Wade Brewer1919
4217Connor Younginer1717
4323Parker Brewer1717
4488Mark Johnson1717
4526Joe Mohwish1616
46Camden Prouty1616
4799Clay Thompson1515
4819Tony Armbruster1515
4913David Lawrence1515
5035Rod Nelson1515
511ATaylor Postell1515
5275Bill Jackson1515