Legends



PosCar #Legends3/254/84/225/6Total
171Dawson Fletcher21254621113
278Corey Heim25154423107
328Cody Hall16165025107
48Rafe Slate15194622102
515AWilliam Plemons23153825101
656Josh Hicks15234220100
788Hunter Johnson19203823100
8OODrew Dollar1515441993
1024Cale Hall1518362190
1133CCanon Conchran2015302287
123Clay Lee1515301878
1326Annabelle Mohwish1515301676
143CCarden Cochran15154272
152Dylan Murry225072
1651XBrandon Collins15401570
1751Nicholas Waters15153464
1813Bubba Harry224062
1915Bill Plemons15153060
201Ryan Rackley15151848
2118AAudrey Ruark153247
228Randy Shubert153247
235Barry Bowen153045
2421Chris McKeehan152843
2512James Edsall3636
26Chris Weddle3434
2725Christopher Clanton171532
2810Curtis Jarrad151530
2914Hunter Burns151530
3029Mike Weed2121
31O1Treyce Capers2020
3225Wade Brewer1919
3322Scott Moseley1818
3417Connor Younginer1717
3523Parker Brewer1717
3688Mark Johnson1717
3726Joe Mohwish1616
3899Clay Thompson1515
3919Tony Armbruster1515
4013David Lawrence1515
4111Jim Foster1515
4235Rod Nelson1515
431ATaylor Postell1515
4475Bill Jackson1515
4522Cooper Hightower1515