Legends



PosCar #Legends3/254/84/225/66/3Total
178Corey Heim2515442325132
228Cody Hall1616502522129
388Hunter Johnson1920382321121
48Rafe Slate1519462218120
571Dawson Fletcher21254621113
624Cale Hall1518362119109
715AWilliam Plemons23153825101
856Josh Hicks15234220100
9OODrew Dollar1515441993
103Clay Lee151530181593
1126Annabelle Mohwish151530161591
1233CCanon Conchran2015302287
1351XBrandon Collins1540151585
1413Bubba Harry22402385
153CCarden Cochran15154272
162Dylan Murry225072
1751Nicholas Waters15153464
1815Bill Plemons15153060
191Ryan Rackley15151848
2018AAudrey Ruark153247
218Randy Shubert153247
225Barry Bowen153045
2321Chris McKeehan152843
2412James Edsall3636
25OOChris Weddle3434
2625Christopher Clanton171532
2711Jim Foster151732
2810Curtis Jarrad151530
2914Hunter Burns151530
3022Cooper Hightower151530
3129Mike Weed2121
32O1Treyce Capers2020
333Casey Tate2020
3425Wade Brewer1919
3522Scott Moseley1818
3617Connor Younginer1717
3723Parker Brewer1717
3888Mark Johnson1717
3926Joe Mohwish1616
40Camden Prouty1616
4199Clay Thompson1515
4219Tony Armbruster1515
4313David Lawrence1515
4435Rod Nelson1515
451ATaylor Postell1515
4675Bill Jackson1515