Economy Karts



PosCar#Economy Karts3/254/84/225/66/36/247/87/228/5Total
176Chuck Pittman151450252325105025237
212Frank Lancaster2022441921221044202
31Frank Pittman1518302222211022160
43Travis Daniels15153016171042145
590Jesse James2525462120137
61CR Brackett282325131036135
797Freeman Burch2323402019125
822Josh Helms1921381815111
95Michael Smithwick151530151510100
1055Doug Sanneman2117301886
11O2Gary Pittman1516341580
120Michael Jackson18203068
1327Chris Comton30171663
1456Roy Lovvern361551
1510Cameron Swendson153045
169Allen Hammock301545
179Kerry Wilson221941
1843Tom Sennott3232
19O4Blake Spurling3030
2019Nickey Spires2323
2187James Chance1717