Economy Karts



PosCar#Economy Karts3/254/84/225/6Total
190Jesse James25254621117
297Freeman Burch23234020106
312Frank Lancaster20224419105
476Chuck Pittman15145025104
522Josh Helms1921381896
61Frank Pittman1518302285
73Travis Daniels1515301676
85Michael Smithwick1515301575
955Doug Sanneman21173068
100Michael Jackson18203068
11O2Gary Pittman15163465
1256Roy Lovvern361551
131CR Brackett282351
1427Chris Comton301747
1510Cameron Swendson153045
169Kerry Wilson221941
1743Tom Sennott3232
189Allen Hammock3030
19O4Blake Spurling3030
2087James Chance1717