Economy Karts



PosCar#Economy Karts3/254/84/225/66/3Total
190Jesse James2525462120137
276Chuck Pittman1514502523127
312Frank Lancaster2022441921126
497Freeman Burch2323402019125
522Josh Helms1921381815111
61Frank Pittman1518302222107
73Travis Daniels151530161793
85Michael Smithwick151530151590
955Doug Sanneman2117301886
10O2Gary Pittman1516341580
111CR Brackett28232576
120Michael Jackson18203068
1327Chris Comton30171663
1456Roy Lovvern361551
1510Cameron Swendson153045
169Allen Hammock301545
179Kerry Wilson221941
1843Tom Sennott3232
19O4Blake Spurling3030
2087James Chance1717