PosCar #Enduro3/254/84/225/66/3Total
121Dusty Stafford2518502325141
218Tyler Rainey1925402523132
374Jay Sorrow2019441920122
426James Robinson1721461818120
51Michael Hutto2122222186
617Wesley Burke23233480
751Michael Lambert20382179
8K9Trey Fountain15421774
90Chris Neighbors221739
100Justin Butterworth201939
1169Brian Cason3636
1220Colby Eubanks181432
1312Jeff Guyton171532
14J9Jacob Cromer161531
1554Carlton Israel2222
165Josh Hughes Jr1616
1720John McGill1515