PosCar #Enduro3/254/84/225/6Total
121Dusty Stafford25185023116
218Tyler Rainey19254025109
326James Robinson17214618102
474Jay Sorrow20194419102
517Wesley Burke23233480
651Michael Lambert20382179
71Michael Hutto21222265
8K9Trey Fountain154257
90Chris Neighbors221739
1069Brian Cason3636
1120Colby Eubanks181432
120Justin Butterworth2020
1312Jeff Guyton1717
14J9Jacob Cromer1616