Car #Enduro3/254/84/225/66/36/247/87/228/5Total
21Dusty Stafford251850232523104422240
18Tyler Rainey192540252320104625233
74Jay Sorrow2019441920104020192
26James Robinson17214618181734171
51Michael Lambert203821211038148
1Michael Hutto21222221151036147
0Justin Butterworth201918104221130
54Carlton Israel2225105023130
17Wesley Burke2323341595
K9Trey Fountain15421774
J9Jacob Cromer16151950
0Chris Neighbors221739
69Brian Cason3636
20Colby Eubanks181432
12Jeff Guyton171532
K9James Fountain2222
5Josh Hughes Jr1616
14Rick Hawkins1616
20John McGill1515