Race Results – April 14, 2018

Race Results – April 14, 2018

    Bandolero      
POS Car # Driver Division Points  Laps
1 47 Blaise Maddox Outlaw 25  12
2 54 Kenny Brady Outlaw 23  12
3 64 Mason Maggio Outlaw 22  12
4 53 Kelly Puckett Bandit 21  12
5 18 Justin Campbell Outlaw 20  12
6 86 Carter Griffis Bandit 19  12
7 19 Grayson Dickey Outlaw 18  12
8 7 Mathew Kade Bandit 17  12
9 10 Denton Clem Bandit 16  12
10 15 Keaton Hendrix Outlaw 15  12
11 88 Lee Brown Bandit 15  1
12 38 Will Peacock Rookie Bandit 15  8
13 1 Preston Altman Rookie  Bandit 15  8
           
    Legends Young Lion/Charger      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  Laps
1 21 Ashton Whitener Young Lion 25  20
2 26 Anabelle Mohwish Young Lion 23  20
3 27 Max Hennebaul Young Lion 22  20
4 0 Max Brady Charger (Semi-Pro) 21  20
5 73 Ian Hampton Young Lion 20  20
6 12 Gage Roberts Young Lion 19  13
7 25 Zac Bacon Charger (Young Lion) 14 DNS
           
    Legends SemiPro/Pro/Masters      
POS Car#        Laps
1 00D Drew Dollar Semi-Pro 25  20
2 8 Rafe Slate Pro 23  20
3 28 Cody Hall Semi-Pro 22  20
4 15 William Plemons Pro 21  20
5 88 Hunter Johnson Semi-Pro 20  20
6 5 Jensen Jorgensen Pro 19  20
7 24 Cale Hall Semi-Pro 18  20
8 3 Taylor Jorgensen Pro 17  20
9 72N Nick Woodall Semi-Pro 16  20
10 11 Jim Foster Master 15  19
11 3 Clay Lee Master 15  19
12 7 Winston Jeshuran Master 15  19
13 87 James Chance Semi-Pro 14 DNS
           
    Modifieds Of Mayhem      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  Laps
1 51 Zack Knowels Modified of Mayhem  –   50
2 72 Johnny Walker Modified of Mayhem  –   50
3 46 Doug Moff Modified of Mayhem  –  50
4 131 Jeff Letson Modified of Mayhem  –   50
5 45 Greggory Krom Modified of Mayhem  –   50
6 66 Ryan Redman Modified of Mayhem  –   22
7 88 Larry Hughes Modified of Mayhem  –   6
           
    Go Karts      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  Laps
1 83 Dewayne Chance Modified 25  10
2 41 Cliff Daniels Stock Appearing 25  10
3 87X James R Chance Modified 23  10
4 97 Freeman Burch Stock Appearing 23  10
5 2 Oscar Hines Stock Appearing 22  10
6 24 Josh Helms Stock Appearing 21  10
7 7 Newton Key Stock Appearing 20  10
8 12 Frank Lancaster Modified 22  9
9 43 Tom Sennott Economy 25  9
10 00 Cliff Hines Modified 21  8
11 90 Jessie James Stock Appearing 19  6
12 94 Sam Hines Modified 20  3
13 01 Joe Hightower Economy 23  2
           
    Pure Stock      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  
1 7 Craig Shiver Pure Stock 25  15
2 14 D.W. Hinson Pure Stock 23  15
3 51 Michael Hutto Pure Stock 22  15
4 18 Tommy Sinner Pure Stock 21  15
5 37 Brett Robers Pure Stock 20  11
6 16 Chris Nehighbors Pure Stock 14 DNS
            
    Outlaw Latemodel      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  Laps
1 7 Billy Nipper Outlaw Latemodel 25  25
2 29 Mathew Wragg Outlaw Latemodel 23  25
3 18 David Hodges Outlaw Latemodel 22  25
4 10 David Murphy Outlaw Latemodel 21  25
5 42 Stewart Smith Outlaw Latemodel 20  25
6 49 Alex Leverette Outlaw Latemodel 19  25
7 35 Tyler Rainey Outlaw Latemodel 18  25
8 31 Gary Zajdek Outlaw Latemodel 17  24
9 97 Mitchell Thomaston Outlaw Latemodel 16  24
10 90 Scot Rainey Outlaw Latemodel 15  6
11 20 Dusty Stafford Outlaw Latemodel 15  1
           
    Mini Stock      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  
1 R2K Banks Perdue Mini Stock 25  9
2 11 Danny White Mini Stock 23  9
3 OO Cliff Hines Mini Stock 22  9
4 76 Chris Thompson Mini Stock 21  9
           
    Enduro      
POS Car # Driver Division Points  Laps
1 54 Carlton Israel Enduro 25  15
2 51 Michael Lambert Enduro 23  15
3 21 Dusty Stafford Enduro 22  15
4 k9 James Fountain Enduro 21  15
5 74 Jay Sorrow Enduro 20  15
6 18 Shane Calitine Enduro 19  15
7 0 Justin Butterworth Enduro 18  15
8 14 Rick Hawkins Enduro 17  15
9 79 Anthony Brown Enduro 16  15
10 26 James Robinson Enduro 15  9
11 9 Michael Olds Enduro 15  2
12 20 Steve Renner Enduro 15  1
13 72 Jamess Yawn Enduro 15  1
14 12 Lee Akin Enduro 15 DNS
15 19 Mickie Olds Enduro 15 DNS