Race Results – March 24, 2018

Race Results – March 24, 2018

    Bandolero      
POS Car # Driver Division Points Hometown
1 47 Blaise Maddox Outlaw 25 Locust Grove, GA
2 1 Kenny Brady Outlaw 23 Marietta, GA
3 88 Keaton Hendrix Outlaw 22 Homerville, GA
4 80 Kenneth Henderson Outlaw 21 Alto, GA
5 64 Mason Maggio Outlaw 20 Palm Beach Gardens, FL
6 53 Kelly Puckett Bandit 19 McDonough, GA
7 86 Carter Griffis Bandit 18 Homerville, GA
8 29 Bailey North Bandit 17 Hampton, GA
9 10 Denton Clem Bandit 16 Eastman, GA
10 15 Lee Brown Rookie Bandit 15 Ackworth, GA
11 38 Will Peacock Rookie Bandit 15 Eastman, GA
12 25 Amhurst Tate Rookie Bandit 14 Locust Grove, GA
13 29 Corey North Outlaw 14 Hampton, GA
           
    Legends      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  
1 8 Rafe Slate Pro 25 Eatonton, GA
2 88 Hunter Johnson Semi-Pro 23 Griffin, GA
3 00D Andrew Dollar Semi-Pro 22 Atlanta, GA
4 24 Cale Hall Semi-Pro 21 Griffin, GA
5 72R Robbie Woodall Master 20 McDonough, GA
6 72N Nick Woodall Semi-Pro 19 Canton, GA
7 28 Cody Hall Semi-Pro 18 Griffin, GA
8 12 Gage Roberts Young Lion 17 Milledgeville, GA
9 0 Max Brady Charger 16 Marietta, Ga
10 21 Ashton Whitener Young Lion 15 Monticello, GA
11 3c Carden Cochran Semi-Pro 15 Ringgold, GA
12 73 Ian Hampton Young Lion 15 Stockbridge, GA
13 27 Max Hennebaul Charger 15 Monroe, GA
           
    Pro Latemodel      
POS Car# Driver Division Points Hometown
1 81 Giovanni Bromante Pro Latemodel 25 Locust Valley, NY
2 71 Dawson Fletcher Pro Latemodel 23 Canton, GA
3 51 Perry Patino Pro Latemodel 22 Montgomery, AL
4 9 Chris Dilbeck Pro Latemodel 21 Hampton, GA
5 33 Cannon Cochran Pro Latemodel 20 Ringgold, GA
6 8x Aidan Eldridge Pro Latemodel 19 Wetumpka, AL
7 4 Blaise Rutherford Pro Latemodel 18 Tifton, GA
8 16 David Hodges Pro Latemodel 17 Live Oak, FL
9 35 BJ Holley Pro Latemodel 16 Jackson, GA
10 21 Tyler Rainey Pro Latemodel 15 Pinehurst, GA
11 66 Lee Todd Pro Latemodel 15 Jackson, GA
12 18 Casey Roderick Pro Latemodel 15 Lawrenceville, GA
13 11 Jordan McCallum Pro Latemodel 15 Lizella, GA
14 7 Billy Nipper Pro Latemodel 15 Cordele, GA
15 28 Steve Strom Pro Latemodel 15 Stockbridge, GA
16 95 Warren Mobley Pro Latemodel 14 Griffin, GA
           
    Go Karts      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  
1 83 Dewayne Chance Modified 25 Adel, GA
2 87 James Chance Modified 23 Adel, GA
3 90 Jesse James Stock Appearing 25 Chauncey, GA
4 97 Freeman Burch Stock Appearing 23 Chauncey, GA
5 2 Oscar Hines Stock Appearing 22 Vienna, GA
6 24 Josh Helms Stock Appearing 21 Chauncey, GA
7 3 Travis Daniels Modified 22 Cordele, GA
8 0 Cliff Hines Modified 21 Vienna, GA
9 1 Jarrett Carr Modified 20 Vienna, GA
10 94 Sam Hines Modified 19 Vienna, GA
DNS 12 Frank Lancaster Modified 14 McDonough, Ga
           
    Pure Stock      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  
1 14 DW Hinson Pure Stock 25 Macon, GA
2 7 Craig Shiver Pure Stock 23 Warwick, GA
3 16 Chris Neighbors Pure Stock 22 Arabi, Ga
4 51 Michael Hutto Pure Stock 21 Cordele, GA
5 11 Lance Spurling Pure Stock 20 Cordele, GA
6 37 Brett Roberts Pure Stock 19 Sylvester, GA
7 27 Jeremy Merritt Pure Stock 18 Cordele, GA
           
    Outlaw Latemodel      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  
1 7 Billy Nipper Outlaw Latemodel 25 Cordele, GA
2 42 Stewart Smith Outlaw Latemodel 23 Barnesville, GA
3 602 Mark Bickers Outlaw Latemodel 22  
4 135 David Murphy Outlaw Latemodel 21 Commerce, GA
5 31 Gary Zajdek Outlaw Latemodel 20  
6 97 Mitchell Thomaston Outlaw Latemodel 19 Sunnyside, GA
7 28 Lee Landford Outlaw Latemodel 18  
8 90 David Hodges Outlaw Latemodel 17 Live Oak, Fl
           
    Mini Stock      
POS Car# Driver Division Points  
1 R2K Banks Perdue Mini Stock 25 Vienna, Ga
2 76 Chris Thompson Mini Stock 23  
3 OO Cliff Hines Mini Stock 22 Vienna, Ga
4 970 Mick Reed Mini Stock 21  
           
    Enduro      
POS Car # Driver Division Points  
1 21 Dusty Stafford Enduro 25 Cobb, Ga
2 54 Carlton Israel Enduro 23 Leesburg, Ga
3 17 Wesley Burke Enduro 22 Cordele, GA
4 51 Michael Lambert Enduro 21 Ellaville, GA
5 0 Justin Butterworth Enduro 20 Vienna, GA
6 20 Steve Renner Enduro 19 Perry, GA
7 74 Jay Sorrow Enduro 18 Centerville, GA
8 K9 James Fountain Enduro 17 Ellaville, GA
DNS 72 James Yawn Enduro 16 Cordele, GA